Here's my top 5 plays for the month of September
1. Our Class
2. Hello, Dolly!
3. Enron
4. Speaking in Tongues
5. Showstopper! the improvised musical
And the top 20 of the year so far
1. Our Class
2. When The Rain Stops Falling
3. Hello, Dolly!
4. La Cage Aux Folles
5. A Streetcar Named Desire
6. Arcadia
7. A Doll's House
8. Enron
9. The PietÃ
10. Duet For One
11. Hamlet
12. Sister Act
13. The Last Five Years
14. Burnt By The Sun
15. Parlour Song
16. All's Well That Ends Well
17. The Cherry Orchard
18. Speaking in Tongues
19. The Observer
20. Dancing At LughnasaLabels: Top 5